Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
2 dec 19:30 OBW 18+1 v.v. Dieren 18+1
2 dec 19:30 SC Rheden 35+2 v.v. Dieren 35+2
2 dec 19:30 v.v. Dieren VR18+1 v.v. Dieren VR18+2
2 dec 20:00 v.v. Dieren 18+1 De Paasberg 18+1
2 dec 20:00 v.v. Dieren 35+2 SC EDS 35+1
2 dec 20:00 v.v. Dieren VR18+2 Veluwezoom VR18+1
2 dec 20:30 SC Rheden 18+1 v.v. Dieren 18+1
2 dec 20:30 Veluwezoom VR18+1 v.v. Dieren VR18+1
2 dec 20:30 DVOV VR18+1 v.v. Dieren VR18+2
2 dec 21:00 v.v. Dieren 18+1 Brakkenstein 18+1
2 dec 21:00 GSV '38 35+1 v.v. Dieren 35+2
2 dec 21:00 v.v. Dieren VR18+1 DVOV VR18+1
2 dec 21:00 v.v. Dieren VR18+2 DZC '68 VR18+1
2 dec 21:30 v.v. Dieren 35+2 Angerlo Vooruit 35+1
2 dec 21:30 DZC '68 VR18+1 v.v. Dieren VR18+1
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Dieren JO12-1JM Ruurlo JO12-1
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Dieren JO11-2 Voorst JO11-1JM
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Dieren JO10-1 DEO JO10-2
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Dieren JO9-1 SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO9-1JM
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Dieren JO9-2 ZVV '56 JO9-2
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Dieren JO8-2 Concordia-W JO8-2JM
3 dec 8:30 v.v. Dieren JO7-1 OVC '85 JO7-1
3 dec 8:50 v.v. Dieren JO7-1 Veluwezoom JO7-1
3 dec 9:00 Keijenburgse Boys JO9-1JM v.v. Dieren JO9-4
3 dec 9:00 SP Eefde JO8-1 v.v. Dieren JO8-1
3 dec 9:00 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 v.v. Dieren JO7-2
3 dec 9:10 SHE JO7-1JM v.v. Dieren JO7-1
3 dec 9:20 v.v. Dieren JO7-2 OVC '85 JO7-4
3 dec 9:30 Voorst JO9-1 v.v. Dieren JO9-3
3 dec 9:40 De Paasberg JO7-2 v.v. Dieren JO7-2
3 dec 9:45 DVV JO11-2JM v.v. Dieren JO11-1
3 dec 10:00 v.v. Dieren JO17-2 DZC '68 JO17-3
3 dec 10:00 v.v. Dieren JO15-1 GVA JO15-1
3 dec 10:00 v.v. Dieren JO13-1 Jonge Kracht JO13-1JM
3 dec 10:00 Doetinchem JO13-1JM v.v. Dieren JO13-2JM
3 dec 11:00 DVOV JO11-5 v.v. Dieren JO11-3
3 dec 12:00 v.v. Dieren 2 De Bataven 2
3 dec 12:00 v.v. Dieren 4 Klein Dochteren 2
3 dec 12:00 Vorden JO15-2JM v.v. Dieren JO15-3JM
3 dec 12:00 v.v. Dieren O23-1 AWC O23-3
3 dec 13:00 Alcides JO17-1 v.v. Dieren JO17-1
3 dec 14:30 CJVV 1 v.v. Dieren 1
3 dec 14:30 v.v. Dieren JO19-1 WSV JO19-1
3 dec 15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 3 v.v. Dieren 5
4 dec 10:00 SV Basteom 3 (zon) v.v. Dieren 3 (zon)
4 dec 10:30 v.v. Dieren 2 (zon) GSV '38 4 (zon)
4 dec 12:30 v.v. Dieren 4 (zon) Spcl. Brummen 2 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!